Zizobet
Welcome offer

Zizobet Casino UK

Zizobet casino includes a 150% welcome offer, a maximum bonus of €1,500 and 50 free spins.

150% up to 1,500 € + 50 free spinsClaim →
€1,500 maximum bonus

Zizobet reviews: our casino overview

2025 marks the founding of casino Zizobet, an online casino for players who enjoy casino games.

Our 8,000+ games and 550% welcome bonus package plus 50 free spins are central to the experience.

OperatorSanteda International B.V.
Company number151296
RegulatorCuraçao Gaming Control Board
Licence numberOGL/2024/1798/1048
Founded2025
Games8,000+
Welcome offer150% up to 1,500 €
Minimum deposit$10
CurrenciesEUR · USD · GBP · BTC · ETH · LTC · XRP · BCH · USDT · XMR · DASH · BRL · CAD · AUD
SupportEmail · Live chat · FAQ
AppMobile browser · Tablet · Mobile · iOS · Android
Minimum age18
  • 10% Crypto Cashback10% Cashback · 10%
  • Monthly Crypto Losses10% · 1,000 € · No code required
  • weekly cashbackup to 10% on net losses · 1 · 7

Bonuses and promotions: Zizobet casino

Up to €3,000 in bonuses, plus up to 150 Free Bets and 150 Free Spins, is available with Zizobet uk.

  • Multi Bet Boost: Win or LoseUp to 435% of your stake back

    Up to 435% of your stake back. Get a Free Bet whether your ticket wins or loses. Broken by exactly one leg? Your bonus stacks up.

  • Chicken Race Rush

    Play Cicken Race and earn 2 Free Rounds for every €20 in qualifying bets.

  • Vsport Welcome Bonus300% up to 2,000 € + 150 free spins

    Kick off at V Sport! Claim a huge 300% welcome bonus up to €2,000, then load up on 150 Free Bets and 150 Free Spins.

  • Sport Bet Builder

    Create bigger odds with Bet Builder and customized match bets

  • Esports Welcome Bonus300% up to 2,000 € + 150 free spins

    Grab a 300% bonus up to €2,000 plus 150 free bets and 150 free spins

  • Social Media Giveaway10 free spins
  • Crypto Sports Welcome Bonus400% up to 3,000 € + 100 free spins

    Minimum deposit 500 € · Deposit crypto, get massive 400% sports bonus, Up to 150 Free Bet, Up To 100 Free Spins and 10% cashback on losses.

  • Total Bet Control

    Manage your bets smarter with Cash Out, Remove, and Replace features for maximum control.

  • Zizobet APP

    Add Zizobet to your home screen for faster access, larger play area, and instant casino and sportsbook action.

  • 3+1 Bets

    Place 3 bets and unlock extra Freebet rewards

  • Crypto Casino Bonus630% up to 6,060 € + 1000 free spins

    Kickstart your play with a 630% Crypto Casino Welcome Bonus worth up to €6,060 and 1000 Free Spins across your first four deposits, plus 10% monthly Cashback.

  • Casino Welcome Bonus550% up to 5,300 € + 900 free spins

    Claim your Casino Welcome Bonus: 550% up to €5300 plus up to 900 Free Spins

  • Crypto welcome bonus for new players630% match

    Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · Valid for 7 days · 50 · $3,800

  • No deposit bonuses30 free spins
  • Zizobet Casino First Deposit150% up to $1,000
  • Zizobet Casino Second Deposit150% up to $1,000 + 50 free spins

    Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required

  • Zizobet Casino Third Deposit100% up to $800
  • Zizobet Casino Fourth Deposit150% up to $1,000
  • Zizobet Casino Social Media Bonus30 free spins
  • 1st Deposit150% + 50 free spins

    Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit)

  • 1st Crypto Deposit150% + 50 free spins

    Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required

  • 2nd Crypto Deposit130% + 50 free spins

    Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required

  • Sportsbook welcome300% up to £2,000

    £10 free bet

  • weekly reload offers

    weekly

Welcome bonus: Zizobet promo code

Limit withdrawals from winnings generated by a deposit-required bonus to 10 times the deposit that activated the bonus.

  • Offer550% welcome bonus package plus 50 free spins
  • Maximum bonus1,500 €
  • Free spins50
  • Deposits in the package4
  • Minimum deposit$10
  • Valid for7 days
  • Maximum win£10
  • Bonus codeWELCOME
Game contribution%
Slots100%
Classic & video roulette10%
Blackjack & baccarat5%
Video poker5%
Live dealer tables0%

How do crypto withdrawals work

Choose an e-wallet or crypto method for a typically quicker withdrawal. Card withdrawals can take longer, and withdrawals generally return to the original deposit method.

Zizobet · Deposits and withdrawals

The cashier is where you manage deposits and withdrawals with the available payment methods.

Currencies
EURUSDGBPBTCETHLTCXRPBCHUSDTXMRDASHBRLCADAUD

Limits and processing times

MethodDeposit amountDeposit timePayout time
Visa · credit and debit cardsfrom 10 €Instantthree (3) banking days
Mastercard · credit and debit cardsfrom 10 €Instantthree (3) banking days
Skrill / Neteller / eZeeWalletfrom 10 €InstantSame day after approval
Netellerfrom 10 €Instant
Apple Payfrom £101-3 business days after approval
Neosurffrom £101-2 business days
Bitcoin · cryptocurrencyfrom 10 €Instant after confirmationwithin 3 business days
Ethereumfrom 5 €Instant after confirmationUnder 60 minutes after approval
Litecoinfrom 5 €Instant after confirmationUnder 60 minutes after approval
MiFinityfrom 10 €Instant
Show more (6)
MethodDeposit amountDeposit timePayout time
USDTfrom 5 €Instant after confirmationUnder 60 minutes after approval
Google Payfrom £101-3 business days after approval
Jetonfrom £101-2 business days
SEPAfrom 20 €1–2 business days3-5 business days
paysafecardfrom 10 €Instant
USDCfrom 5 €Instant after confirmation

Withdrawal: from 10 €

Top up your balance

  1. Open the cashier

    Open the cashier from the account menu.

  2. Choose a method

    Choose a payment method.

  3. Confirm the deposit

    Enter the amount and confirm it.

Deposited money is subject to a minimum 1x wagering requirement with a coefficient of 1.3 before it can be withdrawn.

Reasons to Join

  • Five Site Languages

    We support English, French, German, Italian and Spanish on our site.

  • Visa Deposits

    Visa deposits start at £10.00.

  • Multi Bet Boost

    Multi Bet Boost: Win or Lose gives you up to 435% of your stake back.

  • Crypto Cashback

    10% Crypto Cashback gives you 10% cashback.

  • Live Chat

    Our live chat is available 24/7.

Open an Account

Our sign-up form lets you create an account.

Enter Personal Data. Enter your personal data in the sign-up form.

Identity Check

Check your identity when requested. A withdrawal may be held for this check, for the time needed to check your identity.

Use a government-issued photo ID, recent proof of address, ID, payment systems, utility bills, a Copy of ID/Passport, or proof of residence such as a bank statement or utility bill not older than 3 months.

You can also provide proof of address dated within the last three months, a valid passport, a national ID card or a driving licence.

Terms
government-issued photo IDrecent proof of addressIDpayment systemsutility billsCopy of ID/PassportProof of residence (bank statement, Utility bill, similar – not older than 3 months).proof of address dated within the last three monthsvalid passportnational ID carddriving licence

Zizobet login: Sign In

Enter your username and password to log in.

Select Forgot Password if you need to reset your password.

username and password

Our Game Studios

Pragmatic Play has 704 games, while Play'n GO has 418.

Pragmatic Play · 704Play'n GO · 418BGamingBetsoftWazdanEndorphinaThunderkickHacksaw Gaming · 120PlaysonPG SoftSpinomenal · 550NovomaticYggdrasilEvolution · 2001spin4win1x2 Games2by2 Gaming7MojosNetEnt · 100Nolimit CityPush Gaming

Zizobet · Game Library

Megaways, virtual sports and Instant win games are available. Bingo, Keno and Scratch cards are also included.

Megawaysvirtual sportsInstant winBingoKenoScratch cards

Zizobet · Slots

Play Classic slots and Video slots as popular types of slots in the United Kingdom.

Classic slotsVideo slotsJackpot slotsSlots

Zizobet · Live Casino

Play live dealer tables hosted in English, with selected tables also available in Spanish, Italian and Turkish.

Type
live casino tablesRouletteBlackjackBaccaratSic BoPokerGame Showsgame-show formatscraps
Studio
EvolutionEzugiPragmatic Play LiveVela GamingPlaytech

Board and Card Games

Poker and Baccarat are among the board and card games available.

PokerBaccaratBlackjackCraps and dice gamesRouletteTable gamesVideo poker

Sport Markets

The page lists casino games, sports betting, live casino, live sports, virtual sports, e-sport, mini games and racing.

Mobile App

Use Mobile browser and Tablet, with Mobile, iOS and Android listed as platforms. We do not have an iOS app or Android app, and a home-screen shortcut (PWA) is available.

Mobile browserTabletMobile
  • iOSNo
  • AndroidNo
  • PWAYes

How Can I Contact Support?

24 hours a day, 7 days a week, customer support is available.

  • EmailSupport@Zizobet.com · 24/7 · 4–12 hours
  • Live chat24/7 · around one minute
  • FAQAlways available · Instant
  • Hoursaround the clock
  • EmailAffiliate@Zizobet.com

Zizobet · Responsible gaming

Zizobet strictly prohibits participation by minors, and the minimum age is 18.

  • RegulatorCuraçao Gaming Control Board
  • Licence numberOGL/2024/1798/1048
  • Licence issuedaugust 14, 2024
  • OperatorSanteda International B.V
  • Company number151296
  • AddressPoreias, 2 3011, Limassol, Cyprus
  • CountryCuraçao
  • Minimum age18
Player controls
Self-exclusionAccount limitsTime-outAccount tools to help you manage your gamblingDeposit limitactivity checksCooling-off period
Restricted countries
ArubaBonaireCuracaoLithuaniaNetherlandsGeorgiaSabaSt MaartenU.S.AFATF black listed countries
Where to get help
  • Gambling Anonymous
  • GamCare
  • Gambling Therapy

We encrypt your connection and verify your identity before a withdrawal.

Frequently asked questions

How many markets can I include in a Bet Builder bet?

A Bet Builder bet can include a maximum of 10 markets from a single sport.

Updated on